Website last updated: 02 Sep 2014 @ 14:06

Fixtures & Results

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | Senior Division

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
A.F.C. West End - K.R.L. 10:00 Crestwood Community School
Aldermoor United - Totton Town 10:30 Green Park Recreation Ground
Bush Hill & Newton Heath - A.F.C. Bursledon 10:30 Mansel Park
Cricketers Arms - Yacht Tavern 10:30 Fleming Park Leisure Centre
Sholing United - Hamble Roll Call 10:30 Mayfield Park

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | Junior Division One

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
A.F.C. Riverside - Titans 10:30 Riverside Park
Chamberlayne Athletic - Ice House 10:30 Royal Victoria Country Park
Landguard Rovers - R.S. Ocean Village 10:00 Cutbush Sports Ground
Sky Blues - Chartwell Green 10:30 Hamble College Fields

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | Junior Division Two

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Athletico Tin Hut - Boyatt Wood Wanderers 10:30 Veracity Recreation Ground
Hamble Roll Call Res. - Itchen Saints 10:30 Shell Mex Ground
L.H. Galaxy - Pheonix A.F.C. 10:30 Brookfield Community School
Sherfield English - S & D Youth 10:30 Sherfield English Sports Field
Testlands - Lokomotive Eastleigh 10:30 Southampton Sports Centre

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | Junior Division Three

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
A.F.C. Velmore - A.F.C. Bishopstoke 10:30 Fleming Park Leisure Centre
Chartwell Green Res - Bishops 10:00 Cutbush Sports Ground
Fleming Sports - Ego 10:30 Fleming Park Leisure Centre
Hedge End Athletic - Cherbourg 10:30 Greta Park
Trant - Test Valley Spartans 10:30 Green Park Recreation Ground

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | Junior Division Four

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Eastpoint - Holbury United 10:30 Mayfield Park
King George - Carnival U.K. 10:30 Green Park Recreation Ground
Otter Sunday - Marchwood Rangers 10:30 Fleming Park Leisure Centre
Shelfside - A.F.C. Southbrook 10:30 Southampton Sports Centre

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | Junior Division Five

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Dorchester Arms - Sholing Monks 10:30 Riverside Park
Portswood United - Bitterne Ducks 10:00 Crestwood Community School
Southampton SeaHawks - Itchen Albion 10:30 Veracity Recreation Ground
St. Minions - Curbridge 10:30 Lordshill Recreation Ground

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | Junior Division Six

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
A.F.C. Phoenix - A.F.C. Spitfire 10:30 Riverside Park
Fawley R.B.L. - Bannister Park 10:30 Blackfield QEII Playing Fields
Hunters Inn - Sporting Compass 10:30 Hunts Farm Sports Centre
Mottisfont - J.S.C. 10:30 Mottisfont Recreation Ground
Netley Royals - Unity 10:30 Netley Recreation Ground

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | Junior Division Seven

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
A.F.C. Bishopstoke Res. - Testwood Tornadoes 10:30 Wyvern College
A.F.C. Waterside - Dorchester Manor 10:30 Gangwarily Sports Centre
Netley R.B.L. - Dorchester Manor 10:30 Mount Pleasant Recreation Ground
Woodside A.F.C. - A.F.C. Carnival 10:30 Lordshill Recreation Ground
Sponsors
What's your Photo of the Month? Vote now!

Our latest collection of cracking grassroots photos - as sent in by you - is ready to view. Vote for your Photo of the Month!

Win a brand new Errea kit for the new season!

We've teamed up with Direct Teamwear to kit out one lucky squad in a snazzy new Errea kit for the new season worth up to £420.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.